PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
BENNATI Daniele |
ITA |
LEOPARD TREK |
02:35:21 |
47,43 |
2 |
VELITS Martin |
SVK |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
00:00 |
|
3 |
KLUGE Roger |
GER |
SKIL - SHIMANO |
00:00 |
|
4 |
SUTTON Christopher |
AUS |
SKY PROCYCLING |
00:00 |
|
5 |
WEISSINGER Rene |
GER |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:00 |
|
6 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens |
BEL |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
00:00 |
|
7 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
00:00 |
|
8 |
IMPEY Daryl |
RSA |
TEAM NETAPP |
00:00 |
|
9 |
TRUSOV Nicolai |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
00:00 |
|
10 |
GHYSELINCK Jan |
BEL |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
00:00 |
|
11 |
SCHWAIGER Michael |
AUT |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
00:00 |
|
12 |
MARYCZ Jaroslaw |
POL |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
00:00 |
|
13 |
BRAMMEIER Matthew |
IRL |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
00:00 |
|
14 |
HOFER Andreas |
AUT |
TYROL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
15 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
SKY PROCYCLING |
00:00 |
|
16 |
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs |
LAT |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
00:00 |
|
17 |
SMUKULIS Gatis |
LAT |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
00:00 |
|
18 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
19 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
00:00 |
|
20 |
HASIBEDER Thomas |
AUT |
ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBERNDORFER |
00:00 |
|
21 |
WAGNER Robert |
GER |
LEOPARD TREK |
00:00 |
|
22 |
KESSIAKOFF Fredrik |
SWE |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
00:00 |
|
23 |
HOMOLKA Adam |
CZE |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
00:00 |
|
24 |
LECHNER Petr |
CZE |
ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBERNDORFER |
00:00 |
|
25 |
DILLIER Silvan |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:00 |
|
26 |
JUFRE POU Josep |
ESP |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
00:00 |
|
27 |
KOZONTCHUK Dmitry |
RUS |
GEOX-TMC |
00:00 |
|
28 |
SANTAMBROGIO Mauro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
29 |
GÖTZ Markus |
AUT |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
00:00 |
|
30 |
KIRCHMAIR Stefan |
AUT |
TYROL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
31 |
FAIRLY Caleb |
USA |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
00:00 |
|
32 |
CAPELLI Ermanno |
ITA |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:00 |
|
33 |
LEQUATRE Geoffroy |
FRA |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
00:00 |
|
34 |
KOHLER Martin |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
35 |
TOTSCHNIG Harald |
AUT |
TYROL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
36 |
MIZUROV Andrey |
KAZ |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
00:00 |
|
37 |
HUPOND Thierry |
FRA |
SKIL - SHIMANO |
00:00 |
|
38 |
FRÖHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
SKIL - SHIMANO |
00:00 |
|
39 |
ROHREGGER Thomas |
AUT |
LEOPARD TREK |
00:00 |
|
40 |
EIJSSEN Yannick |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
41 |
POSSONI Moris |
ITA |
SKY PROCYCLING |
00:00 |
|
42 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:00 |
|
43 |
BISOLTI Alessandro |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI |
00:00 |
|
44 |
WYSS Marcel |
SUI |
GEOX-TMC |
00:00 |
|
45 |
BUTLER Christopher |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
46 |
KIREYEV Roman |
KAZ |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
00:00 |
|
47 |
GRABSCH Bert |
GER |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
00:00 |
|
48 |
HUZARSKI Bartosz |
POL |
TEAM NETAPP |
00:00 |
|
49 |
NEPOMYACHSHIY Yevgeniy |
KAZ |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
00:00 |
|
50 |
DAMUSEAU Thomas |
FRA |
SKIL - SHIMANO |
00:00 |
|
51 |
ARVESEN Kurt Asle |
NOR |
SKY PROCYCLING |
00:00 |
|
52 |
MACHADO Tiago |
POR |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
00:00 |
|
53 |
FRICKE Kajetan |
GER |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:00 |
|
54 |
IGNATENKO Petr |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
00:00 |
|
55 |
BARRY Michael |
CAN |
SKY PROCYCLING |
00:00 |
|
56 |
BARTA Jan |
CZE |
TEAM NETAPP |
00:00 |
|
57 |
ARGUELYES RODRIGES Arkimedes |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
00:00 |
|
58 |
SERGENT Jesse |
NZL |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
00:00 |
|
59 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TYROL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
60 |
PLIUSCHIN Alexandr |
MDA |
KATUSHA TEAM |
00:00 |
|
61 |
GEISLER Wolfgang |
AUT |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
00:00 |
|
62 |
KOENIG Leopold |
CZE |
TEAM NETAPP |
00:00 |
|
63 |
MAZZANTI Luca |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI |
00:00 |
|
64 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
00:00 |
|
65 |
BARLA Luca |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
00:00 |
|
66 |
BENETSEDER Josef |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:00 |
|
67 |
SCHILLINGER Andreas |
GER |
TEAM NETAPP |
00:00 |
|
68 |
KROON Karsten |
NED |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
69 |
VIGANO Davide |
ITA |
LEOPARD TREK |
00:00 |
|
70 |
OVECHKIN Artem |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
00:00 |
|
71 |
BRÄNDLE Matthias |
AUT |
GEOX-TMC |
00:00 |
|
72 |
MENCHOV Denis |
RUS |
GEOX-TMC |
00:00 |
|
73 |
SASTRE CANDIL Carlos |
ESP |
GEOX-TMC |
00:00 |
|
74 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
ESP |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
00:00 |
|
75 |
STADLER Stefan |
AUT |
ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBERNDORFER |
00:00 |
|
76 |
ZAUGG Oliver |
SUI |
LEOPARD TREK |
00:00 |
|
77 |
VALLS FERRI Rafael |
ESP |
GEOX-TMC |
00:00 |
|
78 |
PAVITSCHITZ Christian |
AUT |
ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBERNDORFER |
00:00 |
|
79 |
KING Benjamin |
USA |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
00:00 |
|
80 |
PIRES Bruno |
POR |
LEOPARD TREK |
00:00 |
|
81 |
RUCKER Stefan |
AUT |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
00:00 |
|
82 |
SCHÖFFMANN Martin |
AUT |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
00:00 |
|
83 |
DENIFL Stefan |
AUT |
LEOPARD TREK |
00:00 |
|
84 |
WÖHRER David |
AUT |
TYROL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
85 |
MONSALVE Jonathan |
VEN |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
00:00 |
|
86 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
TYROL TEAM |
00:00 |
|
87 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
00:00 |
|
88 |
SCHÖRKMAYER Patrick |
AUT |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
00:00 |
|
89 |
CHRISTENSEN Mads |
DEN |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
00:00 |
|
90 |
RAST Gregory |
SUI |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
00:00 |
|
91 |
SANTORO Antonio |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
00:00 |
|
92 |
BUSCHE Matthew |
USA |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
00:00 |
|
93 |
GINANNI Francesco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
00:00 |
|
94 |
BRÄNDLE Dominik |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:00 |
|
95 |
IVANOV Serguei |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
00:00 |
|
96 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
00:00 |
|
97 |
BULGARELLI Otavio Didier |
BRA |
FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI |
00:00 |
|
98 |
KRATOCHVILA Jakub |
CZE |
ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBERNDORFER |
00:00 |
|
99 |
FEILLU Brice |
FRA |
LEOPARD TREK |
00:00 |
|
100 |
HRINKOW Dominik |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
00:00 |
|
101 |
CUSIN Rémi |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
00:00 |
|
102 |
DEMARET Jean-Eudes |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
00:00 |
|
103 |
FOUCHARD Julien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
00:00 |
|
104 |
BAGOT Yohann |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
00:00 |
|
105 |
VANDENBERGH Stijn |
BEL |
KATUSHA TEAM |
00:00 |
|
106 |
ALBASINI Michael |
SUI |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
00:00 |
|
107 |
CHIARINI Riccardo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
00:00 |
|
108 |
STEENSEN André |
DEN |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
00:00 |
|
109 |
JÖRGENSEN Jonas Aaen |
DEN |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
00:00 |
|
110 |
MIRENDA Luca |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI |
00:00 |
|
111 |
GRETSCH Patrick |
GER |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
00:00 |
|
112 |
DE NEGRI Pier Paolo |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI |
00:00 |
|
113 |
VONA Emanuel |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI |
00:00 |
|
114 |
ROE Thimothy |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:39 |
|
115 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
SKIL - SHIMANO |
00:00 |
|
116 |
BERTOLINI Alessandro |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
00:00 |
|
117 |
CACCIA Diego |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI |
00:00 |
|
118 |
GUARDINI Andrea |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI |
00:00 |
|
119 |
RATTO Daniele |
ITA |
GEOX-TMC |
02:26 |
|
120 |
BERTAZZO Omar |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
00:00 |
|
121 |
CLAEYS Dimitri |
BEL |
TEAM NETAPP |
02:59 |
|
122 |
SCHOIBL Mario |
AUT |
TYROL TEAM |
02:59 |
|
123 |
DOCKER Mitchell |
AUS |
SKIL - SHIMANO |
03:18 |
|
124 |
HUNT Jeremy |
GBR |
SKY PROCYCLING |
00:00 |
|
125 |
DIETZIKER Andreas |
SUI |
TEAM NETAPP |
00:00 |
|
126 |
BISSINGER Florian |
GER |
ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBERNDORFER |
00:00 |
|
127 |
PHINNEY Taylor |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendwertung nach der 8. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
KESSIAKOFF Fredrik |
SWE |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
26:59:26 |
|
2 |
KOENIG Leopold |
CZE |
TEAM NETAPP |
02:28 |
|
3 |
SASTRE CANDIL Carlo |
ESP |
GEOX-TMC |
03:05 |
|
4 |
ROHREGGER Thomas |
AUT |
LEOPARD TREK |
03:59 |
|
5 |
MENCHOV Denis |
RUS |
GEOX-TMC |
04:02 |
|
6 |
SANTAMBROGIO Mauro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
04:34 |
|
7 |
POSSONI Moris |
ITA |
SKY PROCYCLING |
04:36 |
|
8 |
BARTA Jan |
CZE |
TEAM NETAPP |
04:46 |
|
9 |
LEQUATRE Geoffroy |
FRA |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
04:59 |
|
10 |
MIZUROV Andrey |
KAZ |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
05:09 |
|
11 |
BISOLTI Alessandro |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI |
05:34 |
|
12 |
IGNATENKO Petr |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
05:51 |
|
13 |
WYSS Marcel |
SUI |
GEOX-TMC |
06:01 |
|
14 |
FRÖHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
SKIL - SHIMANO |
06:20 |
|
15 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
06:36 |
|
16 |
TOTSCHNIG Harald |
AUT |
TYROL TEAM |
06:46 |
|
17 |
ZAUGG Oliver |
SUI |
LEOPARD TREK |
07:54 |
|
18 |
KIRCHMAIR Stefan |
AUT |
TYROL TEAM |
08:49 |
|
19 |
MACHADO Tiago |
POR |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
08:53 |
|
20 |
JUFRE POU Josep |
ESP |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
09:10 |
|
21 |
IMPEY Daryl |
RSA |
TEAM NETAPP |
09:35 |
|
22 |
KOZONTCHUK Dmitry |
RUS |
GEOX-TMC |
09:43 |
|
23 |
PLIUSCHIN Alexandr |
MDA |
KATUSHA TEAM |
10:15 |
|
24 |
BARRY Michael |
CAN |
SKY PROCYCLING |
10:30 |
|
25 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
10:35 |
|
26 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
11:45 |
|
27 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TYROL TEAM |
12:31 |
|
28 |
MATE MARDONES Luis |
ESP |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
12:38 |
|
29 |
FEILLU Brice |
FRA |
LEOPARD TREK |
13:54 |
|
30 |
MAZZANTI Luca |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI |
15:51 |
|
31 |
FAIRLY Caleb |
USA |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
15:58 |
|
32 |
MONSALVE Jonathan |
VEN |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
16:12 |
|
33 |
ARVESEN Kurt Asle |
NOR |
SKY PROCYCLING |
16:17 |
|
34 |
PIRES Bruno |
POR |
LEOPARD TREK |
17:29 |
|
35 |
SMUKULIS Gatis |
LAT |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
18:35 |
|
36 |
BUSCHE Matthew |
USA |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
20:01 |
|
37 |
HUPOND Thierry |
FRA |
SKIL - SHIMANO |
20:33 |
|
38 |
BUTLER Christopher |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
20:45 |
|
39 |
KING Benjamin |
USA |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
21:31 |
|
40 |
DIETZIKER Andreas |
SUI |
TEAM NETAPP |
22:17 |
|
41 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
22:19 |
|
42 |
CHRISTENSEN Mads |
DEN |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
22:24 |
|
43 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
22:25 |
|
44 |
RAST Gregory |
SUI |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
23:04 |
|
45 |
STANNARD Ian |
GBR |
SKY PROCYCLING |
23:21 |
|
46 |
RATTO Daniele |
ITA |
GEOX-TMC |
23:21 |
|
47 |
KOHLER Martin |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
23:54 |
|
48 |
SCHÖFFMANN Martin |
AUT |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
24:16 |
|
49 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens |
BEL |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
25:24 |
|
50 |
GHYSELINCK Jan |
BEL |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
25:46 |
|
51 |
HUZARSKI Bartosz |
POL |
TEAM NETAPP |
26:24 |
|
52 |
OVECHKIN Artem |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
26:52 |
|
53 |
DENIFL Stefan |
AUT |
LEOPARD TREK |
27:26 |
|
54 |
FRICKE Kajetan |
GER |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
27:58 |
|
55 |
VELITS Martin |
SVK |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
29:08 |
|
56 |
SANTORO Antonio |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
29:22 |
|
57 |
ALBASINI Michael |
SUI |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
30:23 |
|
58 |
NEPOMYACHSHIY Yevge |
KAZ |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
31:59 |
|
59 |
VANDENBERGH Stijn |
BEL |
KATUSHA TEAM |
32:43 |
|
60 |
BAGOT Yohann |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
33:03 |
|
61 |
IVANOV Serguei |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
33:11 |
|
62 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
SKIL - SHIMANO |
33:25 |
|
63 |
HOFER Andreas |
AUT |
TYROL TEAM |
34:44 |
|
64 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
35:22 |
|
65 |
GRABSCH Bert |
GER |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
35:37 |
|
66 |
CHIARINI Riccardo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
38:31 |
|
67 |
DEMARET Jean-Eudes |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
38:40 |
|
68 |
SERGENT Jesse |
NZL |
TEAM RADIOSHACK |
38:56 |
|
69 |
HRINKOW Dominik |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
40:34 |
|
70 |
MARYCZ Jaroslaw |
POL |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
41:30 |
|
71 |
DAMUSEAU Thomas |
FRA |
SKIL - SHIMANO |
41:57 |
|
72 |
VALLS FERRI Rafael |
ESP |
GEOX-TMC |
42:55 |
|
73 |
GRETSCH Patrick |
GER |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
43:24 |
|
74 |
KROON Karsten |
NED |
BMC RACING TEAM |
43:25 |
|
75 |
BISSINGER Florian |
GER |
ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBERNDORFER |
45:16 |
|
76 |
JÖRGENSEN Jonas Aae |
DEN |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
45:49 |
|
77 |
CAPELLI Ermanno |
ITA |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
46:40 |
|
78 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
47:16 |
|
79 |
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs |
LAT |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
48:15 |
|
80 |
WÖHRER David |
AUT |
TYROL TEAM |
49:04 |
|
81 |
VIGANO Davide |
ITA |
LEOPARD TREK |
50:08 |
|
82 |
BENETSEDER Josef |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
51:01 |
|
83 |
ARGUELYES RODRIGES |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
51:43 |
|
84 |
TRUSOV Nicolai |
RUS |
KATUSHA TEAM |
52:24 |
|
85 |
BERTOLINI Alessandr |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
52:45 |
|
86 |
SUTTON Christopher |
AUS |
SKY PROCYCLING |
54:08 |
|
87 |
MIRENDA Luca |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI |
54:31 |
|
88 |
KRATOCHVILA Jakub |
CZE |
ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBERNDORFER |
55:12 |
|
89 |
ROE Thimothy |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
56:33 |
|
90 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
TYROL TEAM |
56:33 |
|
91 |
HOMOLKA Adam |
CZE |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
56:54 |
|
92 |
WEISSINGER Rene |
GER |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
58:15 |
|
93 |
BRÄNDLE Dominik |
AUT |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
58:42 |
|
94 |
GINANNI Francesco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
58:53 |
|
95 |
PHINNEY Taylor |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
1:00:09 |
|
96 |
STEENSEN André |
DEN |
SAXO BANK SUNGARD |
1:01:03 |
|
97 |
FOUCHARD Julien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
1:01:28 |
|
98 |
BRÄNDLE Matthias |
AUT |
GEOX-TMC |
1:03:49 |
|
99 |
DE NEGRI Pier Paolo |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI |
1:03:50 |
|
100 |
RUCKER Stefan |
AUT |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
1:04:14 |
|
101 |
KIREYEV Roman |
KAZ |
PRO TEAM ASTANA |
1:04:36 |
|
102 |
BENNATI Daniele |
ITA |
LEOPARD TREK |
1:04:38 |
|
103 |
BRAMMEIER Matthew |
IRL |
HTC-HIGHROAD |
1:04:43 |
|
104 |
GÖTZ Markus |
AUT |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
1:04:55 |
|
105 |
DILLIER Silvan |
SUI |
TEAM VORARLBERG |
1:05:59 |
|
106 |
SCHILLINGER Andreas |
GER |
TEAM NETAPP |
1:08:12 |
|
107 |
KLUGE Roger |
GER |
SKIL - SHIMANO |
1:09:03 |
|
108 |
CUSIN Rémi |
FRA |
COFIDIS, LE CREDIT EN LIGNE |
1:11:45 |
|
109 |
BARLA Luca |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
1:16:27 |
|
110 |
STADLER Stefan |
AUT |
ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBERNDORFER |
1:16:46 |
|
111 |
DOCKER Mitchell |
AUS |
SKIL - SHIMANO |
1:18:08 |
|
112 |
BERTAZZO Omar |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
1:21:12 |
|
113 |
CLAEYS Dimitri |
BEL |
TEAM NETAPP |
1:23:19 |
|
114 |
WAGNER Robert |
GER |
LEOPARD TREK |
1:24:32 |
|
115 |
VONA Emanuel |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI |
1:24:44 |
|
116 |
EIJSSEN Yannick |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
1:28:41 |
|
117 |
HUNT Jeremy |
GBR |
SKY PROCYCLING |
1:33:22 |
|
118 |
GEISLER Wolfgang |
AUT |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
1:35:59 |
|
119 |
SCHWAIGER Michael |
AUT |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
1:41:19 |
|
120 |
CACCIA Diego |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI |
1:41:31 |
|
121 |
PAVITSCHITZ Christi |
AUT |
ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBERNDORFER |
1:44:13 |
|
122 |
LECHNER Petr |
CZE |
ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBERNDORFER |
1:48:26 |
|
123 |
HASIBEDER Thomas |
AUT |
ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBERNDORFER |
1:52:38 |
|
124 |
GUARDINI Andrea |
ITA |
FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI |
1:52:49 |
|
125 |
SCHÖRKMAYER Patrick |
AUT |
WSA - VIPERBIKE KÄRNTEN |
1:55:57 |
|
126 |
SCHOIBL Mario |
AUT |
TYROL TEAM |
1:59:54 |
|
127 |
BULGARELLI Otavio D |
BRA |
FARNESE VINI - NERI SOTTOLI |
2:03:06 |
|